Junior Orienteering Wind 2019 - Competitor List
• Please check your registration info from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No ID Category Club Name Name Surname SI Number
1 188 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ÖMER EFE ACEMOĞLU 1413347
2 50 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU İDİL AKARI
3 138 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ONAT AKÇİN
4 165 W8 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL MİNA AKSOY
5 164 M14 ÖZEL ALEV OO ARDA AKSOY
6 81 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BURCU AKSU
7 69 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ NEFİSE AL
8 63 M16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ HARUN ALTUNBOĞA
9 28 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER ARICI
10 166 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BEREN SU ARICI
11 29 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MUHAMMED ARICI
12 104 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI AYŞENAZ ARSLAN
13 169 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ ECE ASLAN
14 68 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ MUHAMMET ATA
15 124 W8 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DEFNE ATEŞ 1979821
16 149 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO JÜLİDE AYDIN
17 174 M8 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DENİZ SABRİ AYDIN
18 193 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MELİK AYDIN 1413352
19 135 M8 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DERİN SERGEY AYDIN
20 79 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BARAN AYDIN
21 157 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AHMED SAİD AYDOĞAN 1415796
22 95 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ FURKAN AYDOĞDU
23 128 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ HALUK AYTIŞ
24 163 W8 DEFNE AZAZ
25 162 M16 CAN AZAZ
26 170 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK İREM BAĞCI
27 120 M14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK YUNUS BAĞCI
28 90 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ GÖZDE BALCI
29 177 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER HARUN BARLIK 1413369
30 156 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DORUK BASMACI
31 7 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MEHMET FARUK BATIREL
32 139 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ZEYNEP DİLARA BEKALAN
33 184 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YAĞIZ BEKAR 1413349
34 197 M18 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER UMUT İLHAN BEYAZTAŞ 9991333
35 25 M18 İAAL-DOK CEM BİÇER
36 75 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ TALHA BİLGİLİ
37 126 W10 CEBİR OKULLARI KURTKÖY SÜHEYLA BOLAT
38 127 M8 CEBİR OKULLARI KURTKÖY MUHAMMED TAHA BOLAT
39 84 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YAKUP BOSTAN
40 36 W8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU RABİA ZEYNEP BUL
41 5 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ DORUK CERAN
42 192 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MYHAMMED ESAD ÇAKIR 1413367
43 98 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ MEHMET FATİH ÇEBİ
44 175 M12 MEHMET EREN ÇELİKER
45 132 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ EMRE ÇINAR
46 150 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO CAN ÇİZİOĞLU
47 47 M18 İAAL-DOK SERHAT BERKE DANDİN
48 58 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ RUKİYE DEMİR
49 178 M10 KANUNİ İHO MUHAMMED EMİN DEMİRCİ 1413355
50 134 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU JULİA DEMİRCİ
51 56 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU YUNUS EMRE DEMİREL
52 66 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YUNUS EMRE DİNÇ
53 103 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI DURU DERİN DİRİCAN
54 22 M16 İAAL-DOK MUTLU DUMAN
55 108 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI GÖKTÜRK EFE
56 140 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ AVA ERGİN
57 167 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ İDİL ASYA ERGUVAN
58 123 M12 FİDE OO DENİZ EMRE ERKEN
59 32 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU OĞUZ GELMEZ
60 39 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BETÜL GENCAN
61 38 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YUSUF GENCAN
62 6 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ECE GÖKSU
63 92 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ AYBERK GÖRMÜŞ
64 96 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ MERT EMİR GÜDE
65 168 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ ÖZLENEN İPEK GÜNAD
66 60 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ ALİ ULAŞ GÜNEŞ
67 76 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SÜMEYYE GÜR
68 181 M10 KANUNİ İHO İBRAHİM SALİH GÜVEM 1413348
69 93 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ALPER GÜVEN
70 173 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK LEYAL ILGAZ
71 49 W16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ MERVE İGÜS
72 16 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ ŞAHİN İNALÖZ
73 99 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ BEYZA İNCE
74 43 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ BAKİ İPEK
75 26 M16 İAAL-DOK AHMET DASTAN İŞAN
76 154 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO NAZ İŞLEYEN
77 194 M16 KANUNİ İHO YAŞAR POLAT KAHRAMAN 1413351
78 180 M10 KANUNİ İHO MANSUR KALDEMİR 1413364
79 158 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU BORA KALE
80 12 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DERİN KALE
81 57 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU SERDAR KANDEMİR
82 129 M14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK ALİ YEKTA KANTAR
83 133 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO REİS KARADENİZ
84 112 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ EYLÜL KARAGÜL
85 27 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MUSTAFA KARAHAN
86 114 W18 İAAL-DOK SİNEM KARAKIŞ
87 40 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU KEREM KARALİ
88 122 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MELİSA KARALİ
89 179 M10 KANUNİ İHO MEHMET AKİF KAVAS 1413363
90 185 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YUNUS KADİR KAYA 1413362
91 52 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU TUANA KAYA
92 33 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YİĞİT KENDİR
93 34 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BERK KENDİR
94 106 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI MİRAY KESKİN
95 80 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ MUSTAFA KILIÇ
96 18 M16 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSEK CELAL KILIÇ
97 65 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU GÖKDENİZ KILIÇ
98 1 M12 ÖZEL ALEV OO DORUK KILINÇ
99 3 W8 ÖZEL ALEV ANAOKULU ZEYNEP ECE KILINÇ
100 2 W10 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL AYCA DURU KILINÇ
101 130 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ DENİZ CEM KIRMIZITOPRAK
102 78 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ NERMİN KİRAZ
103 64 M16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ BAHADIR KOCA
104 62 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ BERKAY KOPUZ
105 37 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MERVE KORKMAZ
106 144 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KAAN KORUN
107 89 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ EFE KÖKLÜ
108 182 M10 KANUNİ İHO TUGAY HASAN KÖKLÜ 1413361
109 152 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO SİNAN KÖSE
110 151 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DENİZ KÖSE
111 48 M16 İAAL-DOK BATUHAN KUMCU
112 115 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ BURAK KURT
113 15 M10 RÜZGAR KURT
114 31 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER KURT
115 13 M14 RESUL KAAN KURT
116 14 M10 POYRAZ KURT
117 190 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MUHAMMED EMİN KURTULUŞ 1413358
118 4 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ALİ İHSAN KUZUCUOĞLU
119 105 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI LARA MELİS
120 121 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK ZEYNEP KAVİN MİDYAT
121 20 M16 İAAL-DOK KAAN MİRZA
122 10 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KEREM MOĞOL
123 72 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SELİM NECİP
124 83 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BETÜL OĞUZ
125 146 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KEREM ÇAĞAN OLGUN
126 67 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YAKUP ENES ONAY
127 100 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ELİF ÖKMEN
128 77 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ ÜMİT ÖLMEZ
129 148 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO BELİZ ÖNER
130 21 M18 İAAL-DOK ALİ ALTAY ÖNERGE
131 118 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ATA ÖNGEN
132 119 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU CAN ÖNGEN
133 160 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU HASAN EFE ÖZBAYIR
134 187 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ENES ÖZBEK 1413360
135 142 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO UĞUR KIRAY ÖZCAN
136 176 W12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG ZEYNEP ÖZDEMİR 1399234
137 8 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ DUYGUNUR ÖZDEN
138 55 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU EMRE ÖZER
139 97 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ UTKU IRMAK ÖZKURT
140 136 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO AHMET YILMAZ ÖZSÜ
141 137 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO YILMAZ ÖZSÜ
142 183 M10 KANUNİ İHO YİĞİT ÖZTÜRK 1413357
143 131 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DENİZ ÖZYURTLU
144 51 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU DURU ÖZYURTLU
145 17 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ FURKAN ZAFER SAKALLI
146 59 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ BURCU SAR
147 145 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO EZEL SARITAŞ
148 73 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ EMİN SEZAY
149 171 M16 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN 887747
150 141 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MELİKE MELODİ ŞAHİN
151 172 M16 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN 2046056
152 94 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ YUNUS EMRE ŞENCAN
153 161 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ GAMZE ŞİMŞİR
154 102 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ NURAY TAKIR
155 101 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ İREM NUR TAMER
156 35 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DORUK TAN
157 70 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ UMUT TAŞKIRAN
158 189 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YUNUS EMRE TEKBAŞ 1413341
159 23 M16 İAAL-DOK GÖKTUĞ TEKER
160 186 M14 KANUNİ İHO AHMET TERZİOĞLU 1413366
161 195 M16 KANUNİ İHO ORHAN REFİK TOKTAŞ 1413343
162 85 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ TAYFUN TOPAL
163 147 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO PERİ TUNA
164 86 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BERİN TURAN
165 30 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU TUNA TURHAN
166 53 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU BEREN TÜYSÜZ
167 88 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ İREM UĞRAŞ
168 198 M18 KARTAL AİHL İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER 1413365
169 82 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SUDEM UYGUN
170 61 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ GÖZDE NUR UZ
171 143 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DAĞHAN ÜNAL
172 196 M18 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL 1554466
173 74 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ GÜLBAHAR YALÇIN
174 110 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI SELİM YAVUZ
175 191 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ÖMER FARUK YAZICI 1413345
176 71 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ İREMNUR YILDIRIM
177 19 M18 İAAL-DOK ALP GÖKTUĞ YILDIRIM
178 54 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU AYŞE YILDIRIM
179 24 M16 İAAL-DOK BARIŞ YILDIRIM
180 111 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ASYA İREM YILDIRIM
181 91 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ATABERK YILDIZ
182 109 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI CAN YILDIZ
183 107 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI ARDA YILDIZ
184 153 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO ZEYNEP ADA YILMAZ
185 44 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ TAHA YILMAZ
186 159 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU TOLGA YILMAZ
187 155 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO ZEYNEP NAZ YİĞİTBAŞ
188 46 W18 İAAL-DOK ÖYKÜ YORULMAZ
189 87 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ ŞEVVAL YUKA
190 9 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MELİKE YÜKEL
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2019 Junior Orienteering Wind, © 2019 www.jowind.com