Junior Orienteering Wind 2019 - Competitor List
• Please check your registration info from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No ID Category Club Name Name Surname SI Number
1 157 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AHMED SAİD AYDOĞAN 1415796
2 186 M14 KANUNİ İHO AHMET TERZİOĞLU 1413366
3 26 M16 İAAL-DOK AHMET DASTAN İŞAN
4 136 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO AHMET YILMAZ ÖZSÜ
5 21 M18 İAAL-DOK ALİ ALTAY ÖNERGE
6 4 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ALİ İHSAN KUZUCUOĞLU
7 60 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ ALİ ULAŞ GÜNEŞ
8 129 M14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK ALİ YEKTA KANTAR
9 19 M18 İAAL-DOK ALP GÖKTUĞ YILDIRIM
10 93 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ALPER GÜVEN
11 107 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI ARDA YILDIZ
12 164 M14 ÖZEL ALEV OO ARDA AKSOY
13 111 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ASYA İREM YILDIRIM
14 118 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ATA ÖNGEN
15 91 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ATABERK YILDIZ
16 140 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ AVA ERGİN
17 92 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ AYBERK GÖRMÜŞ
18 2 W10 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL AYCA DURU KILINÇ
19 54 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU AYŞE YILDIRIM
20 104 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI AYŞENAZ ARSLAN
21 64 M16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ BAHADIR KOCA
22 43 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ BAKİ İPEK
23 79 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BARAN AYDIN
24 24 M16 İAAL-DOK BARIŞ YILDIRIM
25 48 M16 İAAL-DOK BATUHAN KUMCU
26 148 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO BELİZ ÖNER
27 53 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU BEREN TÜYSÜZ
28 166 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BEREN SU ARICI
29 86 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BERİN TURAN
30 34 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BERK KENDİR
31 62 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ BERKAY KOPUZ
32 39 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BETÜL GENCAN
33 83 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BETÜL OĞUZ
34 99 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ BEYZA İNCE
35 158 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU BORA KALE
36 115 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ BURAK KURT
37 81 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BURCU AKSU
38 59 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ BURCU SAR
39 162 M16 CAN AZAZ
40 150 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO CAN ÇİZİOĞLU
41 119 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU CAN ÖNGEN
42 109 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI CAN YILDIZ
43 172 M16 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN 2046056
44 18 M16 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSEK CELAL KILIÇ
45 25 M18 İAAL-DOK CEM BİÇER
46 143 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DAĞHAN ÜNAL
47 163 W8 DEFNE AZAZ
48 124 W8 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DEFNE ATEŞ 1979821
49 151 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DENİZ KÖSE
50 131 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DENİZ ÖZYURTLU
51 171 M16 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN 887747
52 130 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ DENİZ CEM KIRMIZITOPRAK
53 123 M12 FİDE OO DENİZ EMRE ERKEN
54 174 M8 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DENİZ SABRİ AYDIN
55 12 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DERİN KALE
56 135 M8 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DERİN SERGEY AYDIN
57 35 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DORUK TAN
58 1 M12 ÖZEL ALEV OO DORUK KILINÇ
59 156 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DORUK BASMACI
60 5 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ DORUK CERAN
61 51 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU DURU ÖZYURTLU
62 103 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI DURU DERİN DİRİCAN
63 8 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ DUYGUNUR ÖZDEN
64 6 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ECE GÖKSU
65 169 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ ECE ASLAN
66 89 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ EFE KÖKLÜ
67 100 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ELİF ÖKMEN
68 73 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ EMİN SEZAY
69 132 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ EMRE ÇINAR
70 55 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU EMRE ÖZER
71 187 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ENES ÖZBEK 1413360
72 112 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ EYLÜL KARAGÜL
73 145 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO EZEL SARITAŞ
74 95 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ FURKAN AYDOĞDU
75 17 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ FURKAN ZAFER SAKALLI
76 161 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ GAMZE ŞİMŞİR
77 65 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU GÖKDENİZ KILIÇ
78 23 M16 İAAL-DOK GÖKTUĞ TEKER
79 108 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI GÖKTÜRK EFE
80 90 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ GÖZDE BALCI
81 61 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ GÖZDE NUR UZ
82 74 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ GÜLBAHAR YALÇIN
83 128 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ HALUK AYTIŞ
84 177 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER HARUN BARLIK 1413369
85 63 M16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ HARUN ALTUNBOĞA
86 160 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU HASAN EFE ÖZBAYIR
87 198 M18 KARTAL AİHL İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER 1413365
88 181 M10 KANUNİ İHO İBRAHİM SALİH GÜVEM 1413348
89 50 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU İDİL AKARI
90 167 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ İDİL ASYA ERGUVAN
91 170 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK İREM BAĞCI
92 88 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ İREM UĞRAŞ
93 101 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ İREM NUR TAMER
94 71 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ İREMNUR YILDIRIM
95 134 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU JULİA DEMİRCİ
96 149 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO JÜLİDE AYDIN
97 144 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KAAN KORUN
98 20 M16 İAAL-DOK KAAN MİRZA
99 10 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KEREM MOĞOL
100 40 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU KEREM KARALİ
101 146 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KEREM ÇAĞAN OLGUN
102 105 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI LARA MELİS
103 173 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK LEYAL ILGAZ
104 180 M10 KANUNİ İHO MANSUR KALDEMİR 1413364
105 179 M10 KANUNİ İHO MEHMET AKİF KAVAS 1413363
106 175 M12 MEHMET EREN ÇELİKER
107 7 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MEHMET FARUK BATIREL
108 98 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ MEHMET FATİH ÇEBİ
109 193 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MELİK AYDIN 1413352
110 9 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MELİKE YÜKEL
111 141 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MELİKE MELODİ ŞAHİN
112 122 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MELİSA KARALİ
113 96 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ MERT EMİR GÜDE
114 37 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MERVE KORKMAZ
115 49 W16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ MERVE İGÜS
116 165 W8 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL MİNA AKSOY
117 106 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI MİRAY KESKİN
118 29 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MUHAMMED ARICI
119 190 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MUHAMMED EMİN KURTULUŞ 1413358
120 178 M10 KANUNİ İHO MUHAMMED EMİN DEMİRCİ 1413355
121 127 M8 CEBİR OKULLARI KURTKÖY MUHAMMED TAHA BOLAT
122 68 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ MUHAMMET ATA
123 27 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MUSTAFA KARAHAN
124 80 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ MUSTAFA KILIÇ
125 196 M18 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL 1554466
126 22 M16 İAAL-DOK MUTLU DUMAN
127 192 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MYHAMMED ESAD ÇAKIR 1413367
128 154 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO NAZ İŞLEYEN
129 69 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ NEFİSE AL
130 78 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ NERMİN KİRAZ
131 102 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ NURAY TAKIR
132 32 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU OĞUZ GELMEZ
133 138 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ONAT AKÇİN
134 195 M16 KANUNİ İHO ORHAN REFİK TOKTAŞ 1413343
135 28 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER ARICI
136 31 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER KURT
137 188 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ÖMER EFE ACEMOĞLU 1413347
138 191 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ÖMER FARUK YAZICI 1413345
139 46 W18 İAAL-DOK ÖYKÜ YORULMAZ
140 168 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ ÖZLENEN İPEK GÜNAD
141 147 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO PERİ TUNA
142 14 M10 POYRAZ KURT
143 36 W8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU RABİA ZEYNEP BUL
144 133 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO REİS KARADENİZ
145 13 M14 RESUL KAAN KURT
146 58 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ RUKİYE DEMİR
147 15 M10 RÜZGAR KURT
148 110 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI SELİM YAVUZ
149 72 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SELİM NECİP
150 57 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU SERDAR KANDEMİR
151 47 M18 İAAL-DOK SERHAT BERKE DANDİN
152 152 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO SİNAN KÖSE
153 114 W18 İAAL-DOK SİNEM KARAKIŞ
154 82 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SUDEM UYGUN
155 126 W10 CEBİR OKULLARI KURTKÖY SÜHEYLA BOLAT
156 76 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SÜMEYYE GÜR
157 16 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ ŞAHİN İNALÖZ
158 87 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ ŞEVVAL YUKA
159 44 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ TAHA YILMAZ
160 75 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ TALHA BİLGİLİ
161 85 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ TAYFUN TOPAL
162 159 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU TOLGA YILMAZ
163 52 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU TUANA KAYA
164 182 M10 KANUNİ İHO TUGAY HASAN KÖKLÜ 1413361
165 30 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU TUNA TURHAN
166 142 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO UĞUR KIRAY ÖZCAN
167 70 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ UMUT TAŞKIRAN
168 197 M18 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER UMUT İLHAN BEYAZTAŞ 9991333
169 97 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ UTKU IRMAK ÖZKURT
170 77 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ ÜMİT ÖLMEZ
171 184 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YAĞIZ BEKAR 1413349
172 84 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YAKUP BOSTAN
173 67 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YAKUP ENES ONAY
174 194 M16 KANUNİ İHO YAŞAR POLAT KAHRAMAN 1413351
175 137 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO YILMAZ ÖZSÜ
176 33 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YİĞİT KENDİR
177 183 M10 KANUNİ İHO YİĞİT ÖZTÜRK 1413357
178 120 M14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK YUNUS BAĞCI
179 94 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ YUNUS EMRE ŞENCAN
180 56 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU YUNUS EMRE DEMİREL
181 189 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YUNUS EMRE TEKBAŞ 1413341
182 66 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YUNUS EMRE DİNÇ
183 185 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YUNUS KADİR KAYA 1413362
184 38 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YUSUF GENCAN
185 176 W12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG ZEYNEP ÖZDEMİR 1399234
186 153 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO ZEYNEP ADA YILMAZ
187 139 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ZEYNEP DİLARA BEKALAN
188 3 W8 ÖZEL ALEV ANAOKULU ZEYNEP ECE KILINÇ
189 121 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK ZEYNEP KAVİN MİDYAT
190 155 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO ZEYNEP NAZ YİĞİTBAŞ
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2019 Junior Orienteering Wind, © 2019 www.jowind.com