Junior Orienteering Wind 2019 - Competitor List
• Please check your registration info from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No ID Category Club Name Name Surname SI Number
1 163 W8 DEFNE AZAZ
2 175 M12 MEHMET EREN ÇELİKER
3 14 M10 POYRAZ KURT
4 162 M16 CAN AZAZ
5 15 M10 RÜZGAR KURT
6 13 M14 RESUL KAAN KURT
7 63 M16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ HARUN ALTUNBOĞA
8 61 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ GÖZDE NUR UZ
9 64 M16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ BAHADIR KOCA
10 49 W16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ MERVE İGÜS
11 58 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ RUKİYE DEMİR
12 59 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ BURCU SAR
13 127 M8 CEBİR OKULLARI KURTKÖY MUHAMMED TAHA BOLAT
14 126 W10 CEBİR OKULLARI KURTKÖY SÜHEYLA BOLAT
15 44 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ TAHA YILMAZ
16 17 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ FURKAN ZAFER SAKALLI
17 43 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ BAKİ İPEK
18 16 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ ŞAHİN İNALÖZ
19 123 M12 FİDE OO DENİZ EMRE ERKEN
20 173 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK LEYAL ILGAZ
21 121 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK ZEYNEP KAVİN MİDYAT
22 170 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK İREM BAĞCI
23 129 M14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK ALİ YEKTA KANTAR
24 120 M14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK YUNUS BAĞCI
25 62 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ BERKAY KOPUZ
26 115 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ BURAK KURT
27 60 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ ALİ ULAŞ GÜNEŞ
28 23 M16 İAAL-DOK GÖKTUĞ TEKER
29 22 M16 İAAL-DOK MUTLU DUMAN
30 114 W18 İAAL-DOK SİNEM KARAKIŞ
31 24 M16 İAAL-DOK BARIŞ YILDIRIM
32 20 M16 İAAL-DOK KAAN MİRZA
33 19 M18 İAAL-DOK ALP GÖKTUĞ YILDIRIM
34 21 M18 İAAL-DOK ALİ ALTAY ÖNERGE
35 26 M16 İAAL-DOK AHMET DASTAN İŞAN
36 47 M18 İAAL-DOK SERHAT BERKE DANDİN
37 48 M16 İAAL-DOK BATUHAN KUMCU
38 25 M18 İAAL-DOK CEM BİÇER
39 46 W18 İAAL-DOK ÖYKÜ YORULMAZ
40 124 W8 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DEFNE ATEŞ 1979821
41 172 M16 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN 2046056
42 171 M16 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN 887747
43 176 W12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG ZEYNEP ÖZDEMİR 1399234
44 108 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI GÖKTÜRK EFE
45 109 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI CAN YILDIZ
46 107 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI ARDA YILDIZ
47 106 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI MİRAY KESKİN
48 105 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI LARA MELİS
49 104 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI AYŞENAZ ARSLAN
50 103 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI DURU DERİN DİRİCAN
51 110 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI SELİM YAVUZ
52 194 M16 KANUNİ İHO YAŞAR POLAT KAHRAMAN 1413351
53 195 M16 KANUNİ İHO ORHAN REFİK TOKTAŞ 1413343
54 186 M14 KANUNİ İHO AHMET TERZİOĞLU 1413366
55 183 M10 KANUNİ İHO YİĞİT ÖZTÜRK 1413357
56 182 M10 KANUNİ İHO TUGAY HASAN KÖKLÜ 1413361
57 181 M10 KANUNİ İHO İBRAHİM SALİH GÜVEM 1413348
58 180 M10 KANUNİ İHO MANSUR KALDEMİR 1413364
59 178 M10 KANUNİ İHO MUHAMMED EMİN DEMİRCİ 1413355
60 179 M10 KANUNİ İHO MEHMET AKİF KAVAS 1413363
61 198 M18 KARTAL AİHL İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER 1413365
62 128 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ HALUK AYTIŞ
63 132 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ EMRE ÇINAR
64 130 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ DENİZ CEM KIRMIZITOPRAK
65 88 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ İREM UĞRAŞ
66 74 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ GÜLBAHAR YALÇIN
67 78 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ NERMİN KİRAZ
68 76 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SÜMEYYE GÜR
69 90 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ GÖZDE BALCI
70 85 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ TAYFUN TOPAL
71 86 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BERİN TURAN
72 73 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ EMİN SEZAY
73 87 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ ŞEVVAL YUKA
74 75 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ TALHA BİLGİLİ
75 79 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BARAN AYDIN
76 80 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ MUSTAFA KILIÇ
77 81 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BURCU AKSU
78 89 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ EFE KÖKLÜ
79 82 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SUDEM UYGUN
80 83 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BETÜL OĞUZ
81 71 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ İREMNUR YILDIRIM
82 70 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ UMUT TAŞKIRAN
83 69 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ NEFİSE AL
84 68 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ MUHAMMET ATA
85 67 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YAKUP ENES ONAY
86 66 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YUNUS EMRE DİNÇ
87 84 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YAKUP BOSTAN
88 72 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SELİM NECİP
89 77 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ ÜMİT ÖLMEZ
90 3 W8 ÖZEL ALEV ANAOKULU ZEYNEP ECE KILINÇ
91 165 W8 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL MİNA AKSOY
92 2 W10 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL AYCA DURU KILINÇ
93 1 M12 ÖZEL ALEV OO DORUK KILINÇ
94 164 M14 ÖZEL ALEV OO ARDA AKSOY
95 138 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ONAT AKÇİN
96 5 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ DORUK CERAN
97 139 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ZEYNEP DİLARA BEKALAN
98 4 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ALİ İHSAN KUZUCUOĞLU
99 140 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ AVA ERGİN
100 141 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MELİKE MELODİ ŞAHİN
101 6 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ECE GÖKSU
102 9 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MELİKE YÜKEL
103 8 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ DUYGUNUR ÖZDEN
104 7 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MEHMET FARUK BATIREL
105 161 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ GAMZE ŞİMŞİR
106 135 M8 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DERİN SERGEY AYDIN
107 160 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU HASAN EFE ÖZBAYIR
108 159 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU TOLGA YILMAZ
109 156 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DORUK BASMACI
110 174 M8 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DENİZ SABRİ AYDIN
111 134 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU JULİA DEMİRCİ
112 158 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU BORA KALE
113 149 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO JÜLİDE AYDIN
114 133 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO REİS KARADENİZ
115 136 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO AHMET YILMAZ ÖZSÜ
116 137 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO YILMAZ ÖZSÜ
117 142 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO UĞUR KIRAY ÖZCAN
118 143 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DAĞHAN ÜNAL
119 144 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KAAN KORUN
120 145 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO EZEL SARITAŞ
121 146 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KEREM ÇAĞAN OLGUN
122 10 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KEREM MOĞOL
123 148 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO BELİZ ÖNER
124 12 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DERİN KALE
125 150 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO CAN ÇİZİOĞLU
126 151 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DENİZ KÖSE
127 152 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO SİNAN KÖSE
128 153 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO ZEYNEP ADA YILMAZ
129 154 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO NAZ İŞLEYEN
130 155 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO ZEYNEP NAZ YİĞİTBAŞ
131 147 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO PERİ TUNA
132 167 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ İDİL ASYA ERGUVAN
133 168 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ ÖZLENEN İPEK GÜNAD
134 169 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ ECE ASLAN
135 100 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ELİF ÖKMEN
136 91 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ATABERK YILDIZ
137 101 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ İREM NUR TAMER
138 99 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ BEYZA İNCE
139 111 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ASYA İREM YILDIRIM
140 98 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ MEHMET FATİH ÇEBİ
141 112 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ EYLÜL KARAGÜL
142 97 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ UTKU IRMAK ÖZKURT
143 96 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ MERT EMİR GÜDE
144 102 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ NURAY TAKIR
145 92 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ AYBERK GÖRMÜŞ
146 93 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ALPER GÜVEN
147 94 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ YUNUS EMRE ŞENCAN
148 95 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ FURKAN AYDOĞDU
149 157 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AHMED SAİD AYDOĞAN 1415796
150 177 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER HARUN BARLIK 1413369
151 184 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YAĞIZ BEKAR 1413349
152 197 M18 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER UMUT İLHAN BEYAZTAŞ 9991333
153 188 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ÖMER EFE ACEMOĞLU 1413347
154 189 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YUNUS EMRE TEKBAŞ 1413341
155 196 M18 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL 1554466
156 190 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MUHAMMED EMİN KURTULUŞ 1413358
157 193 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MELİK AYDIN 1413352
158 187 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ENES ÖZBEK 1413360
159 192 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MYHAMMED ESAD ÇAKIR 1413367
160 185 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YUNUS KADİR KAYA 1413362
161 191 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ÖMER FARUK YAZICI 1413345
162 18 M16 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSEK CELAL KILIÇ
163 118 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ATA ÖNGEN
164 122 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MELİSA KARALİ
165 131 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DENİZ ÖZYURTLU
166 166 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BEREN SU ARICI
167 30 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU TUNA TURHAN
168 119 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU CAN ÖNGEN
169 38 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YUSUF GENCAN
170 50 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU İDİL AKARI
171 28 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER ARICI
172 39 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BETÜL GENCAN
173 27 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MUSTAFA KARAHAN
174 37 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MERVE KORKMAZ
175 36 W8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU RABİA ZEYNEP BUL
176 35 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DORUK TAN
177 34 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BERK KENDİR
178 33 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YİĞİT KENDİR
179 32 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU OĞUZ GELMEZ
180 31 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER KURT
181 65 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU GÖKDENİZ KILIÇ
182 29 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MUHAMMED ARICI
183 40 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU KEREM KARALİ
184 51 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU DURU ÖZYURTLU
185 52 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU TUANA KAYA
186 53 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU BEREN TÜYSÜZ
187 54 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU AYŞE YILDIRIM
188 55 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU EMRE ÖZER
189 56 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU YUNUS EMRE DEMİREL
190 57 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU SERDAR KANDEMİR
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2019 Junior Orienteering Wind, © 2019 www.jowind.com