Junior Orienteering Wind 2019 - Competitor List
• Please check your registration info from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No ID Category Club Name Name Surname SI Number
1 63 M16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ HARUN ALTUNBOĞA
2 74 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ GÜLBAHAR YALÇIN
3 73 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ EMİN SEZAY
4 72 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SELİM NECİP
5 71 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ İREMNUR YILDIRIM
6 70 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ UMUT TAŞKIRAN
7 69 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ NEFİSE AL
8 68 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ MUHAMMET ATA
9 67 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YAKUP ENES ONAY
10 66 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YUNUS EMRE DİNÇ
11 99 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ BEYZA İNCE
12 64 M16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ BAHADIR KOCA
13 77 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ ÜMİT ÖLMEZ
14 62 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ BERKAY KOPUZ
15 61 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ GÖZDE NUR UZ
16 60 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ ALİ ULAŞ GÜNEŞ
17 59 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ BURCU SAR
18 58 W18 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ RUKİYE DEMİR
19 57 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU SERDAR KANDEMİR
20 56 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU YUNUS EMRE DEMİREL
21 55 M12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU EMRE ÖZER
22 54 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU AYŞE YILDIRIM
23 65 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU GÖKDENİZ KILIÇ
24 87 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ ŞEVVAL YUKA
25 1 M12 ÖZEL ALEV OO DORUK KILINÇ
26 97 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ UTKU IRMAK ÖZKURT
27 96 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ MERT EMİR GÜDE
28 95 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ FURKAN AYDOĞDU
29 94 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ YUNUS EMRE ŞENCAN
30 93 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ALPER GÜVEN
31 92 M16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ AYBERK GÖRMÜŞ
32 91 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ATABERK YILDIZ
33 90 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ GÖZDE BALCI
34 75 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ TALHA BİLGİLİ
35 88 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ İREM UĞRAŞ
36 76 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SÜMEYYE GÜR
37 86 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BERİN TURAN
38 85 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ TAYFUN TOPAL
39 84 M18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ YAKUP BOSTAN
40 83 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BETÜL OĞUZ
41 82 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ SUDEM UYGUN
42 81 W16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BURCU AKSU
43 80 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ MUSTAFA KILIÇ
44 79 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ BARAN AYDIN
45 78 W18 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ NERMİN KİRAZ
46 51 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU DURU ÖZYURTLU
47 89 M16 ORHAN CEMAL FERSOY ANADOLU LİSESİ EFE KÖKLÜ
48 13 M14 RESUL KAAN KURT
49 53 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU BEREN TÜYSÜZ
50 23 M16 İAAL-DOK GÖKTUĞ TEKER
51 22 M16 İAAL-DOK MUTLU DUMAN
52 21 M18 İAAL-DOK ALİ ALTAY ÖNERGE
53 20 M16 İAAL-DOK KAAN MİRZA
54 19 M18 İAAL-DOK ALP GÖKTUĞ YILDIRIM
55 18 M16 TAVŞANLI ORYANTİRİNG GSEK CELAL KILIÇ
56 17 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ FURKAN ZAFER SAKALLI
57 16 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ ŞAHİN İNALÖZ
58 25 M18 İAAL-DOK CEM BİÇER
59 14 M10 POYRAZ KURT
60 26 M16 İAAL-DOK AHMET DASTAN İŞAN
61 12 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DERİN KALE
62 10 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KEREM MOĞOL
63 9 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MELİKE YÜKEL
64 8 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ DUYGUNUR ÖZDEN
65 7 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MEHMET FARUK BATIREL
66 6 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ECE GÖKSU
67 5 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ DORUK CERAN
68 4 M18 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ALİ İHSAN KUZUCUOĞLU
69 3 W8 ÖZEL ALEV ANAOKULU ZEYNEP ECE KILINÇ
70 2 W10 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL AYCA DURU KILINÇ
71 15 M10 RÜZGAR KURT
72 37 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MERVE KORKMAZ
73 100 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ELİF ÖKMEN
74 50 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU İDİL AKARI
75 49 W16 BURHAN FELEK ANADOLU LİSESİ MERVE İGÜS
76 48 M16 İAAL-DOK BATUHAN KUMCU
77 47 M18 İAAL-DOK SERHAT BERKE DANDİN
78 46 W18 İAAL-DOK ÖYKÜ YORULMAZ
79 44 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ TAHA YILMAZ
80 43 M16 ÇEMBERLİTAŞ ANADOLU LİSESİ BAKİ İPEK
81 40 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU KEREM KARALİ
82 24 M16 İAAL-DOK BARIŞ YILDIRIM
83 38 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YUSUF GENCAN
84 52 W12 ÜSKÜDAR SELAMİALİ ORTAOKULU TUANA KAYA
85 36 W8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU RABİA ZEYNEP BUL
86 35 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DORUK TAN
87 34 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BERK KENDİR
88 33 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU YİĞİT KENDİR
89 32 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU OĞUZ GELMEZ
90 31 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER KURT
91 30 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU TUNA TURHAN
92 29 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MUHAMMED ARICI
93 28 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ÖMER ARICI
94 27 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MUSTAFA KARAHAN
95 39 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BETÜL GENCAN
96 146 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KEREM ÇAĞAN OLGUN
97 139 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ZEYNEP DİLARA BEKALAN
98 154 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO NAZ İŞLEYEN
99 153 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO ZEYNEP ADA YILMAZ
100 98 M18 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ MEHMET FATİH ÇEBİ
101 151 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DENİZ KÖSE
102 149 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO JÜLİDE AYDIN
103 156 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DORUK BASMACI
104 147 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO PERİ TUNA
105 158 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU BORA KALE
106 145 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO EZEL SARITAŞ
107 144 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO KAAN KORUN
108 143 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO DAĞHAN ÜNAL
109 142 M14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO UĞUR KIRAY ÖZCAN
110 141 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ MELİKE MELODİ ŞAHİN
111 140 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ AVA ERGİN
112 148 W14 ÖZEL IRMAK OO BELİZ ÖNER
113 165 W8 ÖZEL ALEV İO - İSTANBUL MİNA AKSOY
114 175 M12 MEHMET EREN ÇELİKER
115 174 M8 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DENİZ SABRİ AYDIN
116 173 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK LEYAL ILGAZ
117 170 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK İREM BAĞCI
118 169 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ ECE ASLAN
119 168 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ ÖZLENEN İPEK GÜNAD
120 155 W12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO ZEYNEP NAZ YİĞİTBAŞ
121 166 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU BEREN SU ARICI
122 150 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO CAN ÇİZİOĞLU
123 164 M14 ÖZEL ALEV OO ARDA AKSOY
124 163 W8 DEFNE AZAZ
125 162 M16 CAN AZAZ
126 161 W16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ GAMZE ŞİMŞİR
127 160 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU HASAN EFE ÖZBAYIR
128 159 M10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU TOLGA YILMAZ
129 167 W16 ÖZEL İSTEK ULUĞBEY ANADOLU LİSESİ İDİL ASYA ERGUVAN
130 108 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI GÖKTÜRK EFE
131 119 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU CAN ÖNGEN
132 118 M10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU ATA ÖNGEN
133 115 M18 HAYDARPAŞA LİSESİ BURAK KURT
134 114 W18 İAAL-DOK SİNEM KARAKIŞ
135 112 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ EYLÜL KARAGÜL
136 111 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ ASYA İREM YILDIRIM
137 120 M14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK YUNUS BAĞCI
138 109 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI CAN YILDIZ
139 107 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI ARDA YILDIZ
140 138 M16 ÖZEL IRMAK ANADOLU LİSESİ ONAT AKÇİN
141 106 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI MİRAY KESKİN
142 152 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO SİNAN KÖSE
143 104 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI AYŞENAZ ARSLAN
144 103 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI DURU DERİN DİRİCAN
145 102 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ NURAY TAKIR
146 101 W16 SAKIP SABANCI ANADOLU LİSESİ İREM NUR TAMER
147 110 M10 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI SELİM YAVUZ
148 131 M8 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU DENİZ ÖZYURTLU
149 105 W14 İSTEK ÖZEL ATANUR OĞUZ OKULLARI LARA MELİS
150 121 W14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK ZEYNEP KAVİN MİDYAT
151 137 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO YILMAZ ÖZSÜ
152 136 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO AHMET YILMAZ ÖZSÜ
153 135 M8 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU DERİN SERGEY AYDIN
154 134 W10 ÖZEL IRMAK İLKOKULU JULİA DEMİRCİ
155 132 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ EMRE ÇINAR
156 130 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ DENİZ CEM KIRMIZITOPRAK
157 126 W10 CEBİR OKULLARI KURTKÖY SÜHEYLA BOLAT
158 128 M16 NAKKAŞTEPE BAHÇEŞEHİR LİSESİ HALUK AYTIŞ
159 127 M8 CEBİR OKULLARI KURTKÖY MUHAMMED TAHA BOLAT
160 122 W10 ÜSKÜDAR İCADİYE İLKOKULU MELİSA KARALİ
161 123 M12 FİDE OO DENİZ EMRE ERKEN
162 133 M12 ÖZEL IRMAK OO REİS KARADENİZ
163 129 M14 FMV ÖZEL ERENKÖY IŞIK ALİ YEKTA KANTAR
164 176 W12 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG ZEYNEP ÖZDEMİR 1399234
165 189 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YUNUS EMRE TEKBAŞ 1413341
166 195 M16 KANUNİ İHO ORHAN REFİK TOKTAŞ 1413343
167 191 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ÖMER FARUK YAZICI 1413345
168 188 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ÖMER EFE ACEMOĞLU 1413347
169 181 M10 KANUNİ İHO İBRAHİM SALİH GÜVEM 1413348
170 184 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YAĞIZ BEKAR 1413349
171 194 M16 KANUNİ İHO YAŞAR POLAT KAHRAMAN 1413351
172 193 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MELİK AYDIN 1413352
173 178 M10 KANUNİ İHO MUHAMMED EMİN DEMİRCİ 1413355
174 183 M10 KANUNİ İHO YİĞİT ÖZTÜRK 1413357
175 190 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MUHAMMED EMİN KURTULUŞ 1413358
176 187 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER ENES ÖZBEK 1413360
177 182 M10 KANUNİ İHO TUGAY HASAN KÖKLÜ 1413361
178 185 M12 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER YUNUS KADİR KAYA 1413362
179 179 M10 KANUNİ İHO MEHMET AKİF KAVAS 1413363
180 180 M10 KANUNİ İHO MANSUR KALDEMİR 1413364
181 198 M18 KARTAL AİHL İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER 1413365
182 186 M14 KANUNİ İHO AHMET TERZİOĞLU 1413366
183 192 M16 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MYHAMMED ESAD ÇAKIR 1413367
184 177 M10 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER HARUN BARLIK 1413369
185 157 M14 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER AHMED SAİD AYDOĞAN 1415796
186 196 M18 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL 1554466
187 124 W8 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DEFNE ATEŞ 1979821
188 172 M16 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG CAN TOPRAK ŞAHİN 2046056
189 171 M16 İSTANBUL ORİENTEERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ - İOG DENİZ CEM ŞAHİN 887747
190 197 M18 ŞEHİT MEHMET GÜDER UMUT İLHAN BEYAZTAŞ 9991333
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2019 Junior Orienteering Wind, © 2019 www.jowind.com