2006 JOW Sonuçlar | Results

 

2 Haziran 2006 | June 2, 2006

 

KATEGORİLER VE SONUÇLAR

Classes & Results
 

8 Yaş Altı Kızlar
Jessica BARBUT	        Ö.SEV İÖO		09:50
zeynep AYLA      	Ö.ALEV İÖO		30:00:00
Zeynep Eylül AÇIKEL	Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	16:35
Alara MOROVA	        Ö.SEV İÖO	hatalı	10:05
Ayşe Doğa TOMBA	        Ö.SEV İÖO	hatalı	14:00
İpek BAYER	        Ö.SEV İÖO		
 
 
8 Yaş Altı Erkekler
Can BOSTAN	        Ö.ALEV İÖO		16:25
Can KEÇECİ	        Ö.ALEV İÖO		16:43
Yiğit Kaan DİLEK	Ö.ALEV İÖO		17:43
Yiğit YAĞCI      	Ö.ALEV İÖO		19:16
Burak ÇELEBİ	        Ö.SEV İÖO		21:00
Aytek SAV       	Ö.ALEV İÖO		21:45
Emre PAKOY      	Ö.ALEV İÖO		26:35:00
Taylan SEL	        Ö.ENKA İÖO		45:00:00
Ahmet DİDİN	        Ö.SEV İÖO		57:30:00
Fırat CİVANER	        Ö.SEV İÖO		61:30:00
Berkehan DOMAÇ	        Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	29:35:00
Ege KOÇ	                Ö.SEV İÖO	
 
 
9-10 Yaş Kızlar
Selin SÖKMEN    	Ö.ALEV İÖO		20:45
Yaren EMİNOĞLU	        Ö.ALEV İÖO		23:45
Serra ERKAL	        Özel KOÇ İÖO		29:25:00
Melisa YURDAKUL	        Ö.ALEV İÖO		29:55:00
Ecem Alara GÜNAYDIN	Ö.SEV İÖO		36:50:00
Ezgi ÖZÇELİKEL	        Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	12:29
Şevval YÜCEL	        HALİDE E.A.İÖO	hatalı	08:55
Özge BİTİŞ      	Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	14:40
Gizem ÇAL       	HALİDE E.A.İÖO	hatalı	15:52
Peri YAKAR	        Ö.SEV İÖO	hatalı	17:50
Rotem İBRAHİMZADEH	Özel KOÇ İÖO	hatalı	20:50
Öykü ERDİL	        Özel KOÇ İÖO	hatalı	22:05
Yasemin BAUER	        Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	24:20:00
Samanntha ÇETİNKAYA 	Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	25:55:00
Selin DUMANLI   	Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	26:00:00
Elvan TERZİOĞLU	        Ö.SEV İÖO	hatalı	30:28:00
Bilgesu ABALI    	Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	31:05:00
Tuğçe VAR	        HALİDE E.A.İÖO	hatalı	34:35:00
Nilüfer ÖZHAN	        Ö.SEV İÖO	hatalı	37:23:00
Ayşenur DOĞAN	        HALİDE E.A.İÖO	hatalı	54:35:00
Lal TÜZMAN       	Ö.ALEV İÖO	hatalı	70:30:00
Pelin Naz AYDIN 	Ö.ALEV İÖO	eksik	
Ezgi SADIÇ	        HALİDE E.A.İÖO	dnf	
Petek SENER	        Özel KOÇ İÖO	dnf	
 
 
9-10 Yaş Erkekler
Kaan TAŞ        	Ö.ALEV İÖO			10:22
Eren ŞEFTALİOĞLU	Ö.ALEV İÖO			15:12
Ege SÜALP       	Ö.ALEV İÖO			19:05
Emre SANLIER    	Ö.ALEV İÖO			22:42
Burak PARLAK	        TAKEV İÖO İzmir			28:05:00
Yiğit KASAP      	TAKEV İÖO İzmir			30:30:00
Y. Ali EKMEKÇİOĞLU	Ö.KOÇ İÖO		hatalı	12:12
Emre SARDOĞA	        Ö.KOÇ İÖO		hatalı	14:21
Bora GÜNDOĞDU     	Ö.TED Bursa Koleji İÖO	hatalı	16:57
Alp TAMER       	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	18:00
Burak YEDİŞAN   	HALİDE E.A.İÖO		hatalı	18:56
Ömer GÜREL      	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	23:42
Berk GİZ        	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	24:12:00
Marsel EKİNCİ    	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	26:15:00
Tolga KARAHAN	        HALİDE E.A.İÖO		hatalı	27:23:00
Alp ATAKAN      	Ö.KOÇ İÖO		hatalı	28:35:00
Can ORMAN 	        TAKEV İÖO İzmir		hatalı	28:50:00
Onur KEKLİK 	        TAKEV İÖO İzmir		hatalı	29:30:00
Eren SANLIER     	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	29:40:00
Emre ÇETİNER    	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	30:00:00
Onur HİSARLI    	Ö.SEV İÖO		hatalı	30:28:00
Bulut CİVAN     	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	30:45:00
Murat Can ÇOBAN	        HALİDE E.A.İÖO		hatalı	31:30:00
Barış GÜLEN     	Ö.TED Bursa Koleji İÖO	hatalı	31:35:00
Abdullah YAŞAR   	Ö.TED Bursa Koleji İÖO	hatalı	34:00:00
Alihan KOÇYİĞİT  	Ö.TED Bursa Koleji İÖO	hatalı	35:08:00
Cihan ABALI     	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	36:00:00
Cem CİVELEK     	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	36:00:00
Vedat Ali KAYALIOĞLU	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	36:15:00
Cem Arda GÜNAYDIN	Ö.SEV İÖO		hatalı	41:45:00
Cem BÖLÜKBAŞI   	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	45:00:00
H. Arman DOĞAN  	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	51:00:00
Ege SEZGİN      	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	52:00:00
Umut DİLSİZ     	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	59:50:00
İbrahim TEVER   	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	61:00:00
Can Deniz Yılmaz 	Ö.ALEV İÖO		hatalı	62:50:00
Kemal Tolga OKSAY 	Ö.ALEV İÖO		eksik	
Ergün ÖZKAN     	Ö.SEV İÖO		eksik	
Utku KILIÇ      	HALİDE E.A.İÖO		eksik	
Tolga BAYBARS   	Ö.KOÇ İÖO		eksik	
İlker Can SOYYİĞİT	HALİDE E.A.İÖO		dnf	
Kerem KOCABEY   	HALİDE E.A.İÖO		dnf	
Emre KOCABEY    	HALİDE E.A.İÖO		dnf	
Bera GÜNGEN	        Ö.SEV İÖO		dnf	
Andre EKİNCİ    	Ö.ALEV İÖO		dnf	
 
 
11-12 Yaş Kızlar
1	83	Elif Eren Aksoy		KOÇ İÖO İstanbul	15:57
2	1	Ecem Günabakan		Alev İÖO İstanbul	25:34:00
3	99	Deniz Özerdoğan		K.Prens İÖO İstanbul	27:07:00
4	100	Ayşenur Biçen		K.Prens İÖO İstanbul	31:30:00
5	101	Aybüke Özel		K.Prens İÖO İstanbul	32:36:00
6	22	Yağmur Erduran		HEA İÖO İstanbul	42:13:00
7	146	Merve Bekler		Alev İÖO İstanbul	45:01:00
8	98	İlayda Çoruk		K.Prens İÖO İstanbul	45:33:00
9	42	Ece Saltık		SEV İÖO İstanbul	50:05:00
10	44	Dilara Kongur		SEV İÖO İstanbul	01:02:01
11	3	Naz Karadeniz		Alev İÖO İstanbul	01:05:30
12	23	Miray Çavuşoğlu		HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:06:33
13	26	Deniz Akyürek		HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:10:00
14	25	Gamze Doğu		HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:14:33
15	73	İnci Arsan		TAKEV İÖO İzmir		01:20:02
16	70	Dicle Şahin		TAKEV İÖO İzmir		01:25:57
17	71	Eylül Turhan		TAKEV İÖO İzmir		02:01:00
	2	Duru Naz Akgül		Alev İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	4	Leal Sıcakyüz		Alev İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	24	Ezgi Atalay		HEA İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	41	Lal Saraçoğlu		SEV İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	43	Tane Mavitan		SEV İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	72	Övgü Peker		TAKEV İÖO İzmir		dnf
	84	Ece Soysal		KOÇ İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	28	İrem Pelister		HEA İÖO İstanbul	dnf
 
 
11-12 Yaş Erkekler
1	16	Mert Şancı		Alev İÖO İstanbul	13:48
2	17	Levent Kayın		Alev İÖO İstanbul	17:19
3	86	Kıvılcım Çelik		Koç İÖO İstanbul	20:22
4	89	Stefan Hofer		HS Absam Avusturya	21:49
5	45	Aksel Alp		SEV İÖO İstanbul	22:25
6	6	Cihan Eroğlu		Alev İÖO İstanbul	25:36:00
7	78	Arda Yağcıoğlu		TAKEV İÖO İzmir		27:49:00
8	31	Ali Kadir Ulu		HEA İÖO İstanbul	43:47:00
9	74	Cristopher Gierszewski	TAKEV İÖO İzmir		48:00:00
10	47	Barış Karapınar		SEV İÖO İstanbul	50:20:00
11	77	Barkın Yürik		TAKEV İÖO İzmir		54:20:00
12	105	Eren Onat Özeren	K.Prens İÖO İstanbul	54:52:00
13	103	Özgür Aydın		K.Prens İÖO İstanbul	01:02:01
14	48	Doğan Bil		SEV İÖO İstanbul	01:04:43
15	76	Kerem Turhan		TAKEV İÖO İzmir		01:05:00
16	32	Berkay Çalışkan		HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:07:57
17	46	Tayga Yuvacan		SEV İÖO İstanbul	01:09:18
18	29	Batuhan Türker		HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:11:04
19	75	Kaan Bayraç		TAKEV İÖO İzmir		01:11:18
20	30	Melih Ulu		HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:13:06
	33	Avşar Uğurlu		HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:16:08
	18	Kerem Uygur		Alev İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	102	Osman Bilhn Özcan	K.Prens İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	104	Halis Berk Tirkeş	K.Prens İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	143	Burak Duymaz		TED Bursa İÖO	 	dnf
	144	Mert Uz			TED Bursa İÖO	 	dnf
	145	Anıl Aytekin		TED Bursa İÖO	 	dnf
	20	İsmail Can Yenigün	Alev İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	147	Mehmet Can Kalelioğlu	Alev İÖO İstanbul	dnf
 
 
13-14 Yaş Kızlar
1	87	Sabine Ehrensperger	HB Kitzbüh Avusturya	17:26
2	12	Hazal Uzunkaya		Alev İÖO İstanbul	23:12
3	11	Zeynep Abalı		Alev İÖO İstanbul	24:19:00
4	93	Julia Walch		HS Absam Avusturya	33:39:00
5	95	Verana Schödl		HS Absam Avusturya	45:20:00
6	51	Deniz Üner		SEV İÖO İstanbul	49:18:00
7	13	Buse Kasapoğlu		Alev İÖO İstanbul	52:28:00
8	50	Yankı Yarman		SEV İÖO İstanbul	01:03:18
9	58	Elif Erez		Alev İÖO İstanbul	01:07:11
10	88	Christina Wallner	HB Kitzbüh Avusturya	01:25:34
11	94	Eldina Suljkanoviç	HS Absam Avusturya	01:29:34
12	34	İrem Çakır		HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:37:12
13	96	Sarah Alber		HS Absam Avusturya	01:39:34
14	36	Yağmur Rashnovadi	HEA İÖO İstanbul	01:59:56
15	35	Tülay Gül		HEA İÖO İstanbul	02:03:56
	49	Nur Akmandil		SEV İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	52	Simay Yılmaz		SEV İÖO İstanbul	dnf
 
 
13-14 Yaş Erkekler
1	128	Jan Pöchhacker		HS Absam Avusturya	21:38
2	14	Günçe Kalyoncu		Alev İÖO İstanbul	26:23:00
3	91	Florian Obermoser	HB Kitzbüh Avusturya	35:24:00
4	15	Kaan Oğuzhan		Alev İÖO İstanbul	35:56:00
5	97	Hannes Schröder		HS Absam  Avusturya	38:48:00
6	92	Alexander Obernauer	HB Kitzbüh Avusturya	48:35:00
7	90	Mathias Wallner		HB Kitzbüh Avusturya	48:39:00
8	133	Onur Ergül		TED Bursa İÖO Bursa	01:08:20
9	134	Selçuk Martin Hancı	TED Bursa İÖO Bursa	1:12:43
10	132	Coşku Ispalar		TED Bursa İÖO Bursa	01:18:13
11	39	Ömer Ünalan		HEA İÖO İstanbul	02:31:27
12	37	Göksel Acar		HEA İÖO İstanbul	02:37:07
	40	Temuçin Kartal		HEA İÖO İstanbul	dnf
	55	Efecan Oral		SEV İÖO İstanbul	dnf
        53	Ali Emir Arkan		SEV İÖO İstanbul	dnf
 
 
15-18 Yaş Kızlar
 
1	119	İsabel Hechl		LFS Stoob Avusturya	01:06:05
2	135	Hazal Baştar		Kad.Anadolu L. İstanbul	01:09:25
3	112	Filiz Karayazı		HTA Lise İstanbul	01:15:50
4	113	Burçin Menekşe		HTA Lise İstanbul	01:17:50
5	121	Ezgi Aysuil		TED Bursa Lise		01:34:07
6	110	Öznur Şengül		HTA Lise İstanbul	01:37:50
6	114	Satiye Kölesoğlu	HTA Lise İstanbul	01:37:50
8	138	Bengisu Kekin		Kad.Anadolu L. İstanbul	01:39:31
9	137	Harika Sekmen		Kad.Anadolu L. İstanbul	01:41:39
10	123	Merve Usta		TED Bursa Lise		01:42:07
11	136	Nelişah Ekizer		Kad.Anadolu L. İstanbul	02:35:40
	122	Ezgi Aslan		TED Bursa Lise		dnf
		Defne Boz		Alev Lisesi İstanbul	dnf
		Müge Mücaviroğlu	Alev Lisesi İstanbul	dnf
 
 
15 - 18 Yaş Erkekler
 
1	129	Michael Lackner 	HTL Jenbac Avusturya	30:48 
2	130	Helmut Lackner		HTL Jenbac Avusturya	34:47 
3	111	Berk Karacık		Alev Lise İstanbul	38:25:00
4	131	Lukas Steurer		HTL Jenbac Avusturya	40:49 
5	115	Onur Tasma		HTA Lise İstanbul	51:45 
6	117	Muhammed Burak Der	HTA Lise İstanbul	56:17:00
7	116	Muhammed Boz		HTA Lise İstanbul	1:35:35 
8	118	İdris Korkmaz		HTA Lise İstanbul	01:38:02
9	127	Onur Altıntaş		TED Bursa Lise		01:57:20
10	124	Serdar Buhan		TED Bursa Lise		02:07:20
11	125	Cihan Öztürk		TED Bursa Lise		02:11:20
12	126	Can Zeybektekin		TED Bursa Lise		02:13:00
13	139	Jankat Yılmaz		Kad Anadolu L. İstanbul	02:15:20
14	140	Yunus Emre Top		Kad Anadolu L. İstanbul	02:27:00
	142	Birkan Sezgin		TED Bursa Lise		dnf